Multipliers
Every multiplier on the 24 lanes, from Easy to Hardcore
By Uncrossable Rush SlotIn editorial deskPublished Updated
Uncrossable Rush multiplier values run across four difficulty levels on the same 24 lanes: the maximum is x24 on Easy, x2,500 on Medium, x5,000 on Hard and x10,000 on Hardcore. You face more collisions as difficulty rises, so the larger figures come with greater step risk; each successful move advances the paytable.
01 · Paytable
Uncrossable Rush multiplier: four levels, 24 lanes
What changes between levels
Uncrossable Rush has Easy, Medium, Hard and Hardcore. Eggwina crosses the same 24-lane road in each mode, but the collision frequency and multiplier schedule differ. Higher levels bring faster-moving cars, more cars and a higher chance of collision. They also start with a higher multiplier, so the figures climb more sharply. The maximum listed values are x24, x2,500, x5,000 and x10,000, respectively.
The multiplier is tied to the step you reach safely. After any successful step, you can collect or continue. If a car hits Eggwina, the round ends without a payout; reach the end and the last multiplier applies. For the round controls and sequence, see how to play Uncrossable Rush, or try the demo to view the board in play.
02 · Paytable
Check the full Uncrossable Rush paytable
Read each row as a step reached
The table lists the multiplier for each lane reached in the selected difficulty. For instance, step 8 pays x1.8 on Easy, x2.7 on Medium, x10 on Hard and x100 on Hardcore. These are paytable values, not predictions about how far a particular round will go.
| Step | Easy | Medium | Hard | Hardcore |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | x1.1 | x1.2 | x1.3 | x1.6 |
| 2 | x1.2 | x1.4 | x1.5 | x1.8 |
| 3 | x1.3 | x1.6 | x1.7 | x2.2 |
| 4 | x1.4 | x1.8 | x1.9 | x3.5 |
| 5 | x1.5 | x2 | x2.3 | x5 |
| 6 | x1.6 | x2.2 | x3 | x20 |
| 7 | x1.7 | x2.4 | x4 | x50 |
| 8 | x1.8 | x2.7 | x10 | x100 |
| 9 | x1.9 | x3.5 | x15 | x395 |
| 10 | x2 | x5 | x20 | x555 |
| 11 | x2.1 | x7 | x27 | x1,055 |
| 12 | x2.2 | x9 | x40 | x2,231 |
| 13 | x2.3 | x11 | x64 | x2,454 |
| 14 | x2.4 | x14 | x111 | x2,500 |
| 15 | x2.5 | x19 | x223 | x2,800 |
| 16 | x3 | x27 | x555 | x3,200 |
| 17 | x3.5 | x40 | x2,231 | x3,800 |
| 18 | x4 | x64 | x2,454 | x4,500 |
| 19 | x5 | x111 | x2,500 | x5,000 |
| 20 | x6 | x223 | x2,800 | x5,800 |
| 21 | x8 | x555 | x3,200 | x6,600 |
| 22 | x10 | x2,231 | x3,800 | x7,500 |
| 23 | x12 | x2,454 | x4,500 | x8,500 |
| 24 | x24 | x2,500 | x5,000 | x10,000 |

03 · Paytable
Compare multiplier growth across the road
Milestones in the paytable
Easy rises gradually at first: it moves from x1.1 at step 1 to x2.5 at step 15, then reaches x3 at step 16 and x24 at step 24. Medium begins at x1.2, reaches x5 at step 10 and x111 at step 19, before ending at x2,500.
Hard starts at x1.3 and reaches x10 at step 8. Its later milestones include x555 at step 16 and x2,500 at step 19, with x5,000 at the finish. Hardcore begins at x1.6, jumps to x20 at step 6 and x100 at step 8, then reaches x2,500 at step 14 and x10,000 at step 24. The unusual jumps are part of the listed paytable; do not assume each lane adds the same amount.
04 · Paytable
Calculate a 1 DEM bet at selected steps
Example amounts from the table
With a 1 DEM bet, the multiplier gives the displayed amount if you reach that step safely and collect. The examples below are direct calculations from the paytable: 1 DEM multiplied by the listed coefficient. They are not forecasts of a round’s result.
- Easy, step 16 at x3: 1 DEM × 3 = 3 DEM.
- Medium, step 10 at x5: 1 DEM × 5 = 5 DEM.
- Hard, step 8 at x10: 1 DEM × 10 = 10 DEM.
- Hardcore, step 8 at x100: 1 DEM × 100 = 100 DEM.
These are displayed payout amounts, not profit figures. For a smaller example, our demo test on 2 November 2026 used a 0.50 DEM bet on Hard. After three safe steps to x1.7, collecting showed 0.85 DEM, calculated as 0.50 × 1.7. See the game review for more detail about the demo controls and screen.
05 · Paytable
Why the RTP stays at 96.00%
Return figure versus step risk
The listed overall theoretical RTP is 96.00%. The same figure appears on the Evoplay game page and in the in-game Rules. It describes theoretical return across play, not the chance of surviving a particular lane or a promised return from one round. The Evoplay game page gives the provider’s game information.
The four modes can share that RTP while having different collision frequencies and paytables. A higher multiplier at a step does not mean the step is equally easy to reach: higher difficulty brings more collisions. The paytable shows what a successful run would pay at each point, while collision risk affects the chance of getting there. Do not read the RTP as a per-step success percentage or as a reason to keep playing after a loss.

06 · Paytable
Choose a difficulty for practice
A simple practice sequence
Choose Easy if you want to get used to moving, collecting and reading the screen with lower collision frequency than the higher modes. Medium, Hard and Hardcore offer larger listed multipliers, alongside increased collision risk. Practice does not change the random outcome of a later round, and reaching a particular multiplier is never assured.
Use the demo to learn the controls without a stake: set the demo bet, select a level, press the green Play arrow, then collect after a successful step or continue. You can also tap a lane ahead of Eggwina; swipe mode scrolls the field. Keep in mind that the demo uses DEM credits with no cash value. More device details are in the guide to the Uncrossable Rush app, and the real-or-fake guide explains how to distinguish the game from unrelated APK files.
FAQ
Multiplier and level questions
What is the Uncrossable Rush multiplier on each difficulty?
The maximum is x24 on Easy, x2,500 on Medium, x5,000 on Hard and x10,000 on Hardcore, all across the same 24 lanes.
Where can I find the Uncrossable Rush paytable?
Open the game menu in the left sidebar and select Paytable to see all 24 step values for each difficulty.
What are the Uncrossable Rush difficulty levels?
The four levels are Easy, Medium, Hard and Hardcore. Each uses 24 lanes, with higher levels bringing more cars and collision risk.
How does Uncrossable Rush Hardcore reach x10,000?
Hardcore reaches x10,000 at step 24. Its paytable also shows large earlier jumps, including x20 at step 6 and x100 at step 8.
What is the Uncrossable Rush max multiplier?
The max multiplier is x10,000 on Hardcore at step 24. Easy, Medium and Hard finish at x24, x2,500 and x5,000.